Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
George
(view source)
Revision as of 23:15, 28 July 2016
110 bytes added
,
23:15, 28 July 2016
→Good
Line 390:
Line 390:
|[[Keg]]
|[[Keg]]
|{{name|Wheat|1}}
|{{name|Wheat|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Juice.png|center]]
+
|[[Juice]]
+
|A sweet, nutritious beverage.
+
|[[Artisan Goods]]
+
|Any [[Vegetable]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Cookie.png]]
|[[File:Cookie.png]]
Holdoffhunger
477
edits