Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Giant Stump
(view source)
Revision as of 17:06, 8 April 2024
No change in size
,
8 April
Corrected Fairy Dust to be available after 6th request.
Line 182:
Line 182:
|{{Description|Mixed Seeds}}<br>''(Available after 4th request)''
|{{Description|Mixed Seeds}}<br>''(Available after 4th request)''
|{{name|Cave Carrot|1}}
|{{name|Cave Carrot|1}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Fairy Dust.png]]
−
|[[Fairy Dust|Fairy Dust]]
−
|{{Description|Fairy Dust}}<br>''(Available after 4th request)''
−
|{{name|Mystic Syrup|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Jungle Tank.png|48px|link=]]
|[[File:Jungle Tank.png|48px|link=]]
Line 192:
Line 187:
|Can be placed inside your house.<br>''(Available after 5th request)''
|Can be placed inside your house.<br>''(Available after 5th request)''
|{{name|Broken Glasses|5}}
|{{name|Broken Glasses|5}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Fairy Dust.png]]
+
|[[Fairy Dust|Fairy Dust]]
+
|{{Description|Fairy Dust}}<br>''(Available after 6th request)''
+
|{{name|Mystic Syrup|1}}
|}
|}
Bluestblur
992
edits