Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Golden Walnut
(view source)
Revision as of 03:58, 29 December 2020
148 bytes added
,
03:58, 29 December 2020
→Walnut Locations
:
added location
Line 121:
Line 121:
|Island North
|Island North
|Dig up sand with unusual texture below and to the right of the [[Island Field Office]].
|Dig up sand with unusual texture below and to the right of the [[Island Field Office]].
+
|(Image)
+
|-
+
|1
+
|Exploration
+
|Island North
+
|Walk right from [[Volcano Dungeon]] entrance and dig in sand circled by two bushes and an arc of stones.
|(Image)
|(Image)
|}
|}
Polk
410
edits