Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Golden Walnut
(view source)
Revision as of 07:45, 29 December 2020
133 bytes added
,
07:45, 29 December 2020
→Walnut Locations
:
Added location
Line 52:
Line 52:
!How to Find
!How to Find
!Image
!Image
+
|-
+
|1
+
|Exploration
+
|Enter East Island and find it beside path towards [[Leo]]'s hut.
+
|[[File:Walnuteastislandpath.PNG|center|175px]]
|-
|-
|2
|2
Polk
410
edits