Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Golden Walnut
(view source)
Revision as of 11:21, 29 December 2020
118 bytes added
,
11:21, 29 December 2020
→Walnut Locations
:
add a east walnut tree
Line 57:
Line 57:
|Enter East Island and find it beside path towards [[Leo]]'s hut.
|Enter East Island and find it beside path towards [[Leo]]'s hut.
|[[File:Walnuteastislandpath.PNG|center|175px]]
|[[File:Walnuteastislandpath.PNG|center|175px]]
+
|-
+
|1
+
|Exploration
+
|Enter East Island and walk into the right of the jungle, there's a walnut bush in south.
+
|(Image)
|-
|-
|2
|2
Ethan
294
edits