Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Gus
(view source)
Revision as of 13:17, 1 March 2016
117 bytes added
,
13:17, 1 March 2016
m
→Bad
Line 82:
Line 82:
|A spicy root found in the spring.
|A spicy root found in the spring.
|[[Foraging]] - Spring
|[[Foraging]] - Spring
+
|-
+
|[[File:Salmonberry.png]]
+
|Salmonberry
+
|A spring-time berry with the flavor of the forest.
+
|[[Foraging - Spring]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Clay.png]]
|[[File:Clay.png]]
Darth Katze
107
edits