Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 00:46, 19 February 2022
157 bytes removed
,
00:46, 19 February 2022
Pearl is covered under "All Universal Loves", Crocus under "All Universal Likes"
Line 586:
Line 586:
|{{Description|Sunflower}}
|{{Description|Sunflower}}
|[[Farming]]
|[[Farming]]
−
|
-
+
|
−
|[[File:Pearl.png|center]]
−
|[[Pearl]]
−
|{{Description|Pearl}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 609:
Line 606:
|{{Description|Daffodil}}
|{{Description|Daffodil}}
|[[Foraging]] in [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] in [[Spring]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Crocus.png|center]]
−
|[[Crocus]]
−
|{{Description|Crocus}}
−
|[[Foraging]] in [[Winter]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,035
edits