Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 00:19, 1 March 2022
6 bytes added
,
00:19, 1 March 2022
m
→Schedule
:
Fix Spring Saturday table
Line 126:
Line 126:
|-
|-
| 9:00 AM|| Asleep
| 9:00 AM|| Asleep
+
|-
| 10:30 AM|| Waking up
| 10:30 AM|| Waking up
+
|-
| 11:00 AM|| Leaving home to go to the fountain
| 11:00 AM|| Leaving home to go to the fountain
|-
|-
Corvus
3
edits