Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 18:56, 4 October 2016
93 bytes added
,
18:56, 4 October 2016
→Dislike
Line 814:
Line 814:
|An early-fall treat.
|An early-fall treat.
|[[Foraging#Fall|Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|[[Foraging#Fall|Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
−
|
−
|-
−
|[[File:Milk.png|center]]
−
|'''[[Animals#Barn Animals|All Milk]]'''
−
|Milk • Large Milk • Goat Milk • L. Goat Milk
−
|[[Animals#Cows|Cow]] • [[Animals#Goat|Goat]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 826:
Line 820:
|Not the prettiest flower, but the leaves make a good salad.
|Not the prettiest flower, but the leaves make a good salad.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Hazelnut.png]]
+
|[[Hazelnut]]
+
|That's one big hazelnut!
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 838:
Line 838:
|The flagship product of |[[Joja Corporation]].
|The flagship product of |[[Joja Corporation]].
|[[Joja Corporation]], [[Fishing]], [[Saloon Vending Machine]]
|[[Joja Corporation]], [[Fishing]], [[Saloon Vending Machine]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Milk.png|center]]
+
|'''[[Animals#Barn Animals|All Milk]]'''
+
|Milk • Large Milk • Goat Milk • L. Goat Milk
+
|[[Animals#Cows|Cow]] • [[Animals#Goat|Goat]]
|
|
|-
|-
Chaomanu
74
edits