Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 21:25, 7 January 2018
86 bytes added
,
21:25, 7 January 2018
m
→Schedule
Line 522:
Line 522:
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
| 10:00 AM||
Awake in
Room
+
| 10:00 AM||
Her
Room
|-
|-
−
|
12
:00 AM||
Leaves Room
,
in Living room
+
|
11
:00 AM||
Leaving home to go to the fountain
+
|-
+
| 12:20 PM|| By the fountain
,
left of Community Center
+
|-
+
| 4:30 PM|| Heads home
|-
|-
| 5:50 PM|| At home, cooking dinner
| 5:50 PM|| At home, cooking dinner
Aer
0
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version