Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Harvey
(view source)
Revision as of 20:38, 5 March 2016
120 bytes added
,
20:38, 5 March 2016
m
→Good
Line 196:
Line 196:
|It's still warm.
|It's still warm.
|[[Animals|Ducks]]
|[[Animals|Ducks]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Strawberry.png]]
+
|Strawberry
+
|A sweet, juicy favorite with an appealing red color.
+
|[[Farming]] - [[Spring]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
Darth Katze
107
edits