Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jack-O-Lantern
(view source)
Revision as of 13:32, 15 April 2016
100 bytes added
,
13:32, 15 April 2016
m
no edit summary
Line 20:
Line 20:
!Sources
!Sources
!Selling Price
!Selling Price
+
<onlyinclude>
|-
|-
|[[File:Jack-O-Lantern.png]]
|[[File:Jack-O-Lantern.png]]
−
|Jack-O-Lantern
+
|
<noinclude>
Jack-O-Lantern
</noinclude><includeonly>[[Jack-O-Lantern]]</includeonly>
|A whimsical fall decoration.
|A whimsical fall decoration.
|{{name|Pumpkin|1}}{{name|Torch|1}}
|{{name|Pumpkin|1}}{{name|Torch|1}}
Line 30:
Line 31:
|[[Spirit's Eve]]
|[[Spirit's Eve]]
|{{Price|0}}
|{{Price|0}}
+
</onlyinclude>
+
|-
|}
|}
Faiman
2
edits