Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Joja Furniture Catalogue
(view source)
Revision as of 14:15, 7 April 2024
74 bytes removed
,
7 April
→Available Furniture
:
The "Stacked Joja Crates" were duplicated on this page, removed one of the extra sets.
Line 66:
Line 66:
|[[File:Joja Cushion.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Joja Cushion.png|32px|center]]
|[[Joja Cushion]]
|[[Joja Cushion]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Stacked Joja Crates.png|32px|center]]
−
|[[Stacked Joja Crates]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Stacked Joja Crates.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Stacked Joja Crates.png|32px|center]]
Emily Romano
688
edits