Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Journal Scraps
(view source)
Revision as of 17:44, 24 December 2020
202 bytes added
,
17:44, 24 December 2020
no edit summary
Line 215:
Line 215:
|-
|-
|[[File:JournalScrap10.png]]
|[[File:JournalScrap10.png]]
+
|-
+
|}
+
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
+
|-
+
!style="text-align: left;"|Solution
+
|-
+
|After finding Journal Scrap 10, digging at the spot shown outside the Volcano will yield an [[Ostrich Egg]].
|-
|-
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,853
edits