Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Kale Seeds
(view source)
Revision as of 21:35, 20 February 2017
136 bytes removed
,
21:35, 20 February 2017
→Stages
:
template:qualityhealthgrid, formatting
Line 31:
Line 31:
|[[File:Kale Stage 5.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Kale Stage 5.png|center|link=]]
|
|
−
{|
+
{|
style="text-align: left;"
|[[File:Kale.png|32px|link=]]
|[[File:Kale.png|32px|link=]]
|{{Price|110}}
|{{Price|110}}
Line 41:
Line 41:
|{{Price|165}}
|{{Price|165}}
|}
|}
−
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|
+
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|{
{QualityHealthGrid
|Kale|50|20}}
−
{|
+
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px; text-align:left;"|{{name|Stir Fry}}{{name|Salmon Dinner}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:
Kale
.png|32px|link=]]
−
{{energy
|50
}}
−
{{health
|20}
}
−
|{{Quality|Kale|silver|32}}
−
{{energy|70}}
−
{{health|28}}
−
|{{Quality|Kale|gold|32}}
−
{{energy|90}}
−
{{health|36}}
−
|
}
−
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px; text-align:left;"
|
−
{|
−
|-
−
|
−
|{{name|Stir Fry}}
−
{{name|Salmon Dinner}
}
−
|
}
|-
|-
|1 Day
|1 Day
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,831
edits