Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Kent
(view source)
Revision as of 15:33, 15 March 2016
89 bytes added
,
15:33, 15 March 2016
m
→Schedule
Line 163:
Line 163:
|4:00 PM
|4:00 PM
|Leaves [[Pierre's General Store]] and goes home.
|Leaves [[Pierre's General Store]] and goes home.
+
|-
+
|9:00 PM
+
|Leaves house and stands under tree near his house.
+
|-
+
|11:00 PM
+
|Goes home.
|}
|}
|}
|}
Krosster
7
edits