Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Kent
(view source)
Revision as of 20:09, 10 October 2017
82 bytes added
,
20:09, 10 October 2017
→Schedule
:
added: birthday schedule location (time may not be exact)
Line 63:
Line 63:
|9:00 AM
|9:00 AM
|In his living room.
|In his living room.
+
|-
+
|10:00 AM
+
|Stands by the river southeast of the [[The_Sewers|sewer]] entrance.
|-
|-
|11:00 AM
|11:00 AM
Whtqn
7
edits