Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 18:12, 16 January 2017
55 bytes added
,
18:12, 16 January 2017
→Like
Line 788:
Line 788:
| [[Cooking]]
| [[Cooking]]
| {{name|Wheat Flour|1}}{{name|Tomato|1}}
| {{name|Wheat Flour|1}}{{name|Tomato|1}}
+
|-
+
| [[File:Spice Berry.png|center]]
+
| [[Spice Berry]]
|-
|-
| [[file:Spring Onion.png|center]]
| [[file:Spring Onion.png|center]]
ArkThompson
30
edits