Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 23:40, 29 July 2016
161 bytes added
,
23:40, 29 July 2016
→Neutral
Line 622:
Line 622:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Sweet Gem Berry.png|center]]
+
|[[Sweet Gem Berry]]
+
|It's by far the sweetest thing you've ever smelled.
+
|[[Farming]] - [[Fall]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Duck Feather.png|center]]
|[[File:Duck Feather.png|center]]
−
|Duck Feather
+
|
[[
Duck Feather
]]
|It's so colorful.
|It's so colorful.
|[[Animals|Ducks]]
|[[Animals|Ducks]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Rainbow Shell.png|center]]
|[[File:Rainbow Shell.png|center]]
Line 632:
Line 640:
|It's a very beautiful shell.
|It's a very beautiful shell.
|[[foraging|Beach]]
|[[foraging|Beach]]
+
|
|}
|}
Holdoffhunger
477
edits