Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leo
(view source)
Revision as of 22:00, 17 January 2021
89 bytes removed
,
22:00, 17 January 2021
Undo revision 113341 by
BridgeShadow
(
talk
) Pink Cake is included in "Cooked Dishes"
Line 659:
Line 659:
|{{Description|Pickles}}
|{{Description|Pickles}}
|[[Preserves Jar]]
|[[Preserves Jar]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Pink Cake.png|center]]
−
|[[Pink Cake]]
−
|{{Description|Pink Cake}}
−
|[[Cooking]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Purple Mushroom.png|center]]
|[[File:Purple Mushroom.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,358
edits