Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leo
(view source)
Revision as of 21:49, 5 April 2024
101 bytes added
,
5 April
→Love
:
added parrot egg
Line 531:
Line 531:
|{{Description|Poi}}
|{{Description|Poi}}
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Parrot Egg.png|center]]
+
|[[Parrot Egg]]
+
|{{Description|Parrot Egg}}
+
|Slaying [[monsters]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Faefae529
4
edits