Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leo
(view source)
Revision as of 21:48, 18 January 2021
No change in size
,
21:48, 18 January 2021
m
→Like
:
alphabetize
Line 550:
Line 550:
|{{Description|Dragon Tooth}}
|{{Description|Dragon Tooth}}
|[[Monster]] drops, [[Foraging]] - [[Volcano Dungeon]]
|[[Monster]] drops, [[Foraging]] - [[Volcano Dungeon]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Mango Sticky Rice.png|center]]
+
|[[Mango Sticky Rice]]
+
|{{Description|Mango Sticky Rice}}
+
|[[Cooking]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Nautilus Shell.png|center]]
|[[File:Nautilus Shell.png|center]]
Line 575:
Line 580:
|{{Description|Spice Berry}}
|{{Description|Spice Berry}}
|[[Foraging]]
|[[Foraging]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Mango Sticky Rice.png|center]]
−
|[[Mango Sticky Rice]]
−
|{{Description|Mango Sticky Rice}}
−
|[[Cooking]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Efarn
674
edits