Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lewis
(view source)
Revision as of 01:42, 28 May 2019
109 bytes removed
,
01:42, 28 May 2019
Correcting Summer's Sunday schedule. He does not leave his manor.
Line 326:
Line 326:
|4:50 PM
|4:50 PM
|Enters his [[Mayor's Manor|Manor]].
|Enters his [[Mayor's Manor|Manor]].
−
|-
−
|8:00 PM
−
|Leaves [[The Stardrop Saloon|The Saloon]].
−
|-
−
|8:10 PM
−
|Arrives at his [[Mayor's Manor|Manor]].
|}
|}
|}
|}
Carb
1
edit