Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lewis
(view source)
Revision as of 01:03, 3 March 2016
215 bytes added
,
01:03, 3 March 2016
→Good
:
pizza
Line 119:
Line 119:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
|-
|-
|[[File:Coconut.png]]
|[[File:Coconut.png]]
Line 139:
Line 140:
|Description
|Description
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
+
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
+
{{name|Tomato|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Corn.png]]
|[[File:Corn.png]]
Line 144:
Line 147:
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]/[[Fall]]
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]/[[Fall]]
+
|-
+
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
+
|Pizza
+
|It's popular for all the right reasons.
+
|[[The Saloon]]
+
[[Cooking]]
+
|{{name|Wheat Flour|1}}
+
{{name|Tomato|1}}
+
{{name|Cheese|1}}
|}
|}
Metalax
610
edits