Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lewis
(view source)
Revision as of 22:47, 7 April 2024
141 bytes added
,
7 April
m
Added to Wednesday(summer) schedule.
Line 289:
Line 289:
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
+
|-
+
|3:20 PM
+
|Stands in front of bulletin board at [[Pierre's General Store| Pierre's]].
|-
|-
|4:00 PM
|4:00 PM
Line 1,431:
Line 1,434:
{{History|1.5|Added new portrait.}}
{{History|1.5|Added new portrait.}}
{{History|1.6|Added winter portraits.}}
{{History|1.6|Added winter portraits.}}
+
{{History|1.6|Added to Wednesday(summer) schedule.}}
{{NavboxVillagers}}
{{NavboxVillagers}}
Xavia.Poe
1
edit