Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lewis
(view source)
Revision as of 00:42, 9 September 2018
56 bytes added
,
00:42, 9 September 2018
→Schedule
Line 162:
Line 162:
|-
|-
|11:00 AM
|11:00 AM
−
| Gardening in front of [[Mayor's Manor|Manor]]
.
+
| Gardening in front of [[Mayor's Manor|Manor]]
|-
|-
|12:30 PM
|12:30 PM
−
| Standing by the tree to the left of [[Harvey's Clinic]]
.
+
| Standing by the tree to the left of [[Harvey's Clinic]]
|-
|-
|4:30 PM
|4:30 PM
Line 176:
Line 176:
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|
2
:
00
PM
+
|
11
:
50 AM
−
| Staring at the safe inside the [[Community Center]]
.
+
| Arrives at the [[Community Center]]
+
|-
+
|12:20
PM
+
| Staring at the safe inside the [[Community Center]]
|}
|}
|}
|}
Line 694:
Line 697:
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|
?
+
|
12.20 PM
|Stands in the Vault Room in the [[Community Center]]
|Stands in the Vault Room in the [[Community Center]]
|-
|-
One More Day
193
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version