Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Linus
(view source)
Revision as of 06:44, 21 February 2021
No change in size
,
06:44, 21 February 2021
m
→Like
:
Put in alphabetical order
Line 294:
Line 294:
|{{Description|Purple Mushroom}}
|{{Description|Purple Mushroom}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Salmonberry.png|center]]
+
|[[Salmonberry]]
+
|{{Description|Salmonberry}}
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]] 15 - 18
|-
|-
|[[File:Snow Yam.png|center]]
|[[File:Snow Yam.png|center]]
Line 314:
Line 319:
|{{Description|Winter Root}}
|{{Description|Winter Root}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Salmonberry.png|center]]
−
|[[Salmonberry]]
−
|{{Description|Salmonberry}}
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]] 15 - 18
|}
|}
<nowiki>*</nowiki>''Note that [[Dinosaur Egg]]s are considered [[Artifacts]] and not Eggs for gifting purposes.''
<nowiki>*</nowiki>''Note that [[Dinosaur Egg]]s are considered [[Artifacts]] and not Eggs for gifting purposes.''
Rayram
60
edits