Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Marnie
(view source)
Revision as of 04:01, 18 April 2019
126 bytes added
,
04:01, 18 April 2019
Added Beer as Marnie's Likes
Line 201:
Line 201:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
|-
|-
| [[File:Marnie.png|center|48px]]
| [[File:Marnie.png|center|48px]]
−
| colspan="
3
" | <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]'''</li><li>'''All Eggs''' ''(except [[Void Egg]])*''</li><li>'''All Milk'''</li></ul>
+
| colspan="
4
" | <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]'''</li><li>'''All Eggs''' ''(except [[Void Egg]])*''</li><li>'''All Milk'''</li></ul>
|-
|-
|[[File:Quartz.png|center]]
|[[File:Quartz.png|center]]
Line 209:
Line 210:
|{{Description|Quartz}}
|{{Description|Quartz}}
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Beer.png|center]]
+
|[[Beer]]
+
|{{Description|Beer}}
+
|[[Keg]], [[The Stardrop Saloon]]
+
|{{name|Wheat}}
|}
|}
<nowiki>*</nowiki>''Note that [[Dinosaur Egg]]s are considered [[Artifacts]] and not Eggs for gifting purposes.''
<nowiki>*</nowiki>''Note that [[Dinosaur Egg]]s are considered [[Artifacts]] and not Eggs for gifting purposes.''
Aedonis
2
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version