Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Marnie
(view source)
Revision as of 23:29, 31 March 2016
55 bytes added
,
23:29, 31 March 2016
m
→Schedule
:
Editing Winter Friday, fixing grammar.
Line 289:
Line 289:
|-
|-
|10:00 AM
|10:00 AM
−
|
Goes out of
her room, and
walk
to [[Pierre's]]
+
|
Leaves
her room, and
walks
to [[Pierre's]]
|-
|-
|11:30 AM
|11:30 AM
Line 312:
Line 312:
|11:00 PM
|11:00 PM
|Leaves the Saloon and walks home to go to sleep.
|Leaves the Saloon and walks home to go to sleep.
+
|-
+
|12:30 PM
+
|Arrives home with [[Shane]] and goes to bed.
|}
|}
Kain292
15
edits