Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Maru
(view source)
Revision as of 02:58, 14 March 2016
212 bytes added
,
02:58, 14 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 229:
Line 229:
!Location
!Location
|-
|-
−
|
1
:
30
PM
+
|
9
:
00 AM
−
|
In Laboratory
.
+
|In her room.
+
|-
+
|10:20 AM
+
|In the laboratory.
+
|-
+
|2:00
PM
+
|
Leaving house to go to stand by lake, east of house
.
|-
|-
|2:40 PM
|2:40 PM
−
|
Arrives at
lake
East
of
her
house.
+
|
Standing by
lake
, east
of house
.
+
|-
+
|7:00 PM
+
|Heads home.
+
|-
+
|7:30 PM
+
|Outside house, looking through telescope
.
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
12:00 AM
−
|
+
|
Heads inside and goes to bed.
|}
|}
Line 283:
Line 295:
|Heads home.
|Heads home.
|-
|-
−
|7:
30
PM
+
|7:
40
PM
|Outside house, looking through telescope.
|Outside house, looking through telescope.
|-
|-
Pacifica1113
229
edits