Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mayonnaise Machine
(view source)
Revision as of 17:58, 17 November 2017
35 bytes removed
,
17:58, 17 November 2017
→Products
:
use template qualityprice
Line 14:
Line 14:
!Description
!Description
!Ingredient
!Ingredient
−
!Time
+
!
Processing
Time
!Sell Price
!Sell Price
|-
|-
Line 22:
Line 22:
|{{name|Egg|1|class=inline}} ''or''<p>{{name|Large Egg|1|class=inline}} ''or''</p>{{name|Dinosaur Egg|1}}
|{{name|Egg|1|class=inline}} ''or''<p>{{name|Large Egg|1|class=inline}} ''or''</p>{{name|Dinosaur Egg|1}}
|{{duration|3 Hours}}
|{{duration|3 Hours}}
−
|style="width:120px;"|
+
|style="width:120px;"|{
{qualityprice
|Mayonnaise|
190
|
hide
=
silver
}}
−
{|
−
|[[File:
Mayonnaise
.png
|
32px
|
link
=
]]||190g
−
|-
−
|{{Quality|Mayonnaise|gold|32
}
}
−
|285g
−
|
}
|-
|-
|[[File:Duck Mayonnaise.png|center]]
|[[File:Duck Mayonnaise.png|center]]
Line 35:
Line 29:
|{{name|Duck Egg|1}}
|{{name|Duck Egg|1}}
|{{Duration|3 Hours}}
|{{Duration|3 Hours}}
−
|style="width:120px;"|
+
|style="width:120px;"|{
{qualityprice
|Duck Mayonnaise|
375
|
hide
=
gold,silver}
}
−
{|
−
|[[File:
Duck Mayonnaise
.png
|
32px
|
link
=
]]||375g
−
|
}
|-
|-
|[[File:Void Mayonnaise.png|center]]
|[[File:Void Mayonnaise.png|center]]
Line 45:
Line 36:
|{{name|Void Egg|1}}
|{{name|Void Egg|1}}
|{{Duration|3 Hours}}
|{{Duration|3 Hours}}
−
|style="width:120px;"|
+
|style="width:120px;"|{
{qualityprice
|Void Mayonnaise|
275
|
hide
=
gold,silver}
}
−
{|
−
|[[File:
Void Mayonnaise
.png
|
32px
|
link
=
]]||275g
−
|
}
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,307
edits