| minelevel {{t|LVL}} || Warps Farmer to given [[Mines]] level.
| minelevel {{t|LVL}} || Warps Farmer to given [[Mines]] level.
|-
|-
−
| warp {{t|S:MAP}} {{t|I:X}} {{t|I:}}y || warps Farmer to {{t|MAP}} at ({{t|X}}, {{t|}}y).
+
| resetMines || Resets permanent mine changes such as coal carts and treasure chests. Does not affect mines level progress or monster eradication goals.
+
|-
+
| warp {{t|S:MAP}} {{t|I:X}} {{t|I:Y}} || warps Farmer to {{t|MAP}} at ({{t|X}}, {{t|}}y).
|-
|-
| removeLights || Disables light effects on the current map.
| removeLights || Disables light effects on the current map.
Line 434:
Line 436:
| f, floor ||
| f, floor ||
|-
|-
−
| killAll || possibly abort all operations on machines. Does not affect monsters on farm or in mines.
+
| killAll || TODO. Possibly removes all NPC actors from the current map.
|-
|-
| achievement ||
| achievement ||
Line 485:
Line 487:
|-
|-
| playMusic {{t|ID}} || Changes music track to <tt>ID</tt>.
| playMusic {{t|ID}} || Changes music track to <tt>ID</tt>.