Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Console commands
(view source)
Revision as of 05:57, 14 March 2019
173 bytes added
,
05:57, 14 March 2019
no edit summary
Line 134:
Line 134:
| train || Makes a train pass through Stardew Valley.
| train || Makes a train pass through Stardew Valley.
|-
|-
−
| ccloadcutscene ||
+
| ccloadcutscene ||
|-
|-
| ee || Restarts current event (heart events only?). Outside of events, warps player actor to (0,0) on current map.
| ee || Restarts current event (heart events only?). Outside of events, warps player actor to (0,0) on current map.
|-
|-
−
| minigame blastoff ||
presumably
starts
a specific heart event of
[[Maru]].
+
| minigame blastoff || starts
the cutscene that plays during
[[Maru
|Maru's
]]
10-heart event
.
|-
|-
−
| minigame cowboy ||
presumably
starts
a specific heart event
of [[
Abigail
]].
+
| minigame cowboy || starts
the minigame [[Journey
of
the Prairie King]].
+
|-
+
| minigame minecart || starts the minigame
[[
Junimo Kart
]]
.
+
|-
+
| minigame grandpa || starts the cutscene with your grandfather from the beginning of the game
.
|-
|-
| end || Starts the Stardew Hero Celebration event.
| end || Starts the Stardew Hero Celebration event.
Adalovegirls
0
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version