Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Content pack frameworks
(view source)
Revision as of 05:07, 17 April 2024
225 bytes added
,
17 April
Add More Nightly Events to the list of content pack frameworks.
Line 120:
Line 120:
| {{nexus mod|7431|Expanded Storage}} <small>(XS)</small>
| {{nexus mod|7431|Expanded Storage}} <small>(XS)</small>
| Adds custom storages (chests, cabinets, etc.) that support capacity at vanilla levels and beyond.
| Adds custom storages (chests, cabinets, etc.) that support capacity at vanilla levels and beyond.
+
|-
+
| {{nexus mod|22612|More Nightly Events}} <small>(MNE)</small>
+
| Adds custom night-time events, using either configurable pre-made events, or by making your own with [[Modding:Event data|event scripting]]. '''1.6 Only.'''
|-
|-
| {{nexus mod|6414|Quest Framework}} <small>(QF)</small>
| {{nexus mod|6414|Quest Framework}} <small>(QF)</small>
KhloeLeclair
6
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version