Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Mail data
(view source)
Revision as of 02:40, 5 June 2021
120 bytes added
,
02:40, 5 June 2021
→List
:
+ willyBoatFixed
Line 357:
Line 357:
| <tt>openedSewer</tt>
| <tt>openedSewer</tt>
| The player has unlocked the sewers.
| The player has unlocked the sewers.
+
|-
+
| [[Fish Shop]]
+
| <tt>willyBoatFixed</tt>
+
| The player fixed Willy's boat, so they can now access [[Ginger Island]].
|-
|-
| [[Ginger Island#Island West|Island farm]]
| [[Ginger Island#Island West|Island farm]]
Pathoschild
translators
8,411
edits