Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Migrate to Stardew Valley 1.4
(view source)
Revision as of 02:34, 3 May 2019
82 bytes added
,
02:34, 3 May 2019
→Update impact
:
update for 2019-05-02 build
Line 591:
Line 591:
| ██████████
| ██████████
| '''✘ broken'''
| '''✘ broken'''
−
|
✓ mostly unaffected
+
|
'''✘ broken'''
|-
|-
| <tt>Portraits/Elliott</tt>
| <tt>Portraits/Elliott</tt>
Line 622:
Line 622:
| '''✘ broken'''
| '''✘ broken'''
| ✘ will remove changes
| ✘ will remove changes
+
|-
+
| <tt>Strings/Buildings</tt>
+
| ██████████
+
| '''✘ broken'''
+
|
|-
|-
| <tt>Strings/Characters</tt>
| <tt>Strings/Characters</tt>
Pathoschild
translators
8,404
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version