Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Oasis
(view source)
Revision as of 23:58, 2 December 2019
242 bytes added
,
23:58, 2 December 2019
→Fixed Stock
Line 14:
Line 14:
==Fixed Stock==
==Fixed Stock==
−
The Oasis sells these items every day.
+
The Oasis sells these items every day
. The random shirt is always one of the shirts that can be chosen during character creation at the start of the game
.
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|-
|-
Line 46:
Line 46:
|{{Description|Seasonal Plant}}
|{{Description|Seasonal Plant}}
|data-sort-value="100"|{{price|100}}
|data-sort-value="100"|{{price|100}}
+
|-
+
|style="text-align: center;"|''Varies''
+
|[[Tailoring|Random shirt]]
+
|''Varies''
+
|data-sort-value="1000"|{{price|1000}}
+
|-
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,853
edits