Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Omni Geode
(view source)
Revision as of 12:49, 23 October 2016
168 bytes added
,
12:49, 23 October 2016
no edit summary
Line 15:
Line 15:
!Name
!Name
!Description
!Description
−
!Price
(Sell)
+
!
Selling
Price
!Probability
!Probability
|-
|-
Line 190:
Line 190:
|An old legend claims these stones are the mosaics of ancient mermaids.
|An old legend claims these stones are the mosaics of ancient mermaids.
|data-sort-value="220"|{{price|220}}
|data-sort-value="220"|{{price|220}}
+
|{{Probability|31/2750}}*
+
|-
+
|[[File:Opal.png|center]]
+
|[[Opal]]
+
|Its internal structure causes it to reflect a rainbow of light.
+
|data-sort-value="150"|{{price|150}}
|{{Probability|31/2750}}*
|{{Probability|31/2750}}*
|-
|-
Epicarious
410
edits