Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Omni Geode
(view source)
Revision as of 04:46, 9 April 2016
123 bytes added
,
04:46, 9 April 2016
no edit summary
Line 103:
Line 103:
|[[Hematite]]
|[[Hematite]]
|An iron-based Mineral with interesting magnetic properties.
|An iron-based Mineral with interesting magnetic properties.
+
|{{price|150}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Jamborite.png|center]]
+
|[[Jamborite]]
+
|The crystals are so tightly packed it almost looks fuzzy.
|{{price|150}}
|{{price|150}}
|-
|-
Lancelotl
4
edits