Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Penny
(view source)
Revision as of 07:12, 28 February 2016
92 bytes added
,
07:12, 28 February 2016
→Worst
Line 140:
Line 140:
|Grape
|Grape
|A sweet cluster of fruit.
|A sweet cluster of fruit.
+
|[[Crops|Farming]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:hops.png]]
+
|Hops
+
|A bitter, tangy flower used to flavor beer.
|[[Crops|Farming]]
|[[Crops|Farming]]
|}
|}
Blackandwhite2
3
edits