Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Penny
(view source)
Revision as of 17:58, 30 May 2018
74 bytes removed
,
17:58, 30 May 2018
m
Reverted edits by
Tofuraider
(
talk
) to last revision by
TCMemoire
Line 23:
Line 23:
|-
|-
|
|
−
'''
วันจันทร์ (Monday)
'''
+
'''
Regular Schedule
'''
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
Line 29:
Line 29:
|-
|-
|8:00 AM
|8:00 AM
−
|
ออกจากบ้านไปสวนหญ้าใกล้บ้าน Haley
.
+
|
Wakes up for the day, leaves her [[trailer]] and goes outside to read near the [[Pelican Town|town graveyard]]
.
+
[[File:Penny location 0.jpg|200px|]]
|-
|-
−
|
9.00 AM
+
|
12:30 PM
−
|
นั่งเล่นอยู่ใต้ต้นไม้ใกล้บ้าน Haley
+
|
Returns to the [[trailer]] to wash dishes.
|-
|-
−
|1.
10 PM
+
|
4:00 PM
−
|
กลับถึงบ้าน
+
|Leaves the [[trailer]] again to go outside [[The Stardrop Saloon|the saloon]] where she sits on a bench with [[Maru]].
+
[[File:Penny location
1.
jpg|200px
|
]]
|-
|-
−
|4.00 PM
+
|6
:
40 PM
−
|ออกจากบ้าน
+
|
Returns to her [[trailer]] for the evening.
−
|-
−
|4.30 PM
−
|นั่งบนเก้าอี้ยาว (หน้า Saloon)
−
|-
−
|6
.
40 PM
−
|
ลุกออกจาเก้าอี้ยาว (หน้า Saloon) กลับบ้าน
|}
|}
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,465
edits