Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Penny
(view source)
Revision as of 01:02, 27 March 2016
No change in size
,
01:02, 27 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 629:
Line 629:
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Holly.png|center]]
−
|[[Holly]]
−
|The leaves and bright red berries make a popular winter decoration.
−
|[[Foraging#Winter|Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Strawberry.png|center]]
|[[File:Strawberry.png|center]]
Line 695:
Line 690:
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Holly.png|center]]
+
|[[Holly]]
+
|The leaves and bright red berries make a popular winter decoration.
+
|[[Foraging#Winter|Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Grape.png|center]]
|[[File:Grape.png|center]]
SZJX
13
edits