Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pierre's General Store
(view source)
Revision as of 22:00, 3 October 2016
168 bytes added
,
22:00, 3 October 2016
m
→Summer Stock
Line 241:
Line 241:
|Plant these in the summer or fall. Takes 14 days to mature, and keeps producing after the first harvest.
|Plant these in the summer or fall. Takes 14 days to mature, and keeps producing after the first harvest.
|{{price|150}}
|{{price|150}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Sunflower Seeds.png]]
+
|[[Sunflower Seeds]]
+
|Plant in summer or fall. Takes 8 days to produce a large sunflower. Yields more seeds at harvest.
+
|{{price|200}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Red_Cabbage_Seeds.png]]
|[[File:Red_Cabbage_Seeds.png]]
Katzeus
Administrators
5,025
edits