Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sam
(view source)
Revision as of 01:25, 3 July 2016
3 bytes added
,
01:25, 3 July 2016
m
→Worst
Line 657:
Line 657:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
−
|-
−
|[[File:Stone.png|center]]
−
|[[Stone]]
−
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
−
|Mining rocks with a [[pickaxe]].
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Mayonnaise.png|center]]
|[[File:Mayonnaise.png|center]]
Line 683:
Line 677:
|[[Fishing]] or Trash Cans
|[[Fishing]] or Trash Cans
|
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Stone.png|center]]
+
|[[Stone]]
+
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
+
|Mining rocks with a [[pickaxe]].
+
|
+
|-
|}
|}
Cosmaline
159
edits