Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sam
(view source)
Revision as of 17:04, 22 March 2017
No change in size
,
17:04, 22 March 2017
→Dislike
Line 629:
Line 629:
|[[Dandelion]]
|[[Dandelion]]
|Not the prettiest flower, but the leaves make a good salad.
|Not the prettiest flower, but the leaves make a good salad.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Green Bean.png|center]]
+
|[[Green Bean]]
+
|A juicy little bean with a cool, crisp snap
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|-
|-
Line 685:
Line 690:
|A starchy tuber.
|A starchy tuber.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Green Bean.png|center]]
−
|[[Green Bean]]
−
|A juicy little bean with a cool, crisp snap
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|}
|}
Ace-of-Spades
14
edits