Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sam
(view source)
Revision as of 18:48, 10 December 2017
183 bytes removed
,
18:48, 10 December 2017
wednesday winter schedule (comm. cntr. restored) is listed under "Deviations", adjusted time of arrival at home
Line 356:
Line 356:
|9:00 PM
|9:00 PM
|Goes into his [[1 Willow Lane|bedroom]] to go to bed.
|Goes into his [[1 Willow Lane|bedroom]] to go to bed.
−
|}
−
−
'''Wednesday 17th (Community Center Restored)'''
−
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
−
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
−
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
−
|-
−
|6:00 PM
−
|Arrives [[1 Willow Lane|home]].
−
|-
|}
|}
|}
|}
Line 471:
Line 461:
|-
|-
|4:00 PM
|4:00 PM
−
|Leaves the [[Museum]],
returns
[[1 Willow Lane|home]].
+
|Leaves the [[Museum]],
and heads
[[1 Willow Lane|home]].
|-
|-
|6:00 PM
|6:00 PM
−
|
In
his [[1 Willow Lane|bedroom]] in front of bookshelf.
+
|
Arrives home, stands in
his [[1 Willow Lane|bedroom]] in front of bookshelf.
|-
|-
|9:30 PM
|9:30 PM
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,955
edits