Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 04:29, 20 December 2016
123 bytes added
,
04:29, 20 December 2016
→Schedule
Line 91:
Line 91:
|2:00 PM
|2:00 PM
|Leaving his room to go train station for a smoke
|Leaving his room to go train station for a smoke
+
|-
+
|6:30 PM
+
|Leaves home and walks to lake next to his house to smoke.
+
|-
+
|7:30 PM
+
|Smoking by the lake next to his house.
|-
|-
|9:30 PM
|9:30 PM
Mandiebearx3
2
edits