Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Shane
(view source)
Revision as of 15:47, 4 June 2020
77 bytes added
,
15:47, 4 June 2020
m
no edit summary
Line 165:
Line 165:
|12:30 PM
|12:30 PM
|In kitchen at [[Marnie's Ranch]]
|In kitchen at [[Marnie's Ranch]]
+
|-
+
|6:00 PM
+
|Leaves [[Marnie's Ranch]] and heads to [[the Stardrop Saloon]].
|-
|-
|12:00 AM
|12:00 AM
SpaceDogSky
2
edits