Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Shane
(view source)
Revision as of 01:34, 12 March 2016
115 bytes added
,
01:34, 12 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 248:
Line 248:
|A fragrant summer flower.
|A fragrant summer flower.
|[[Foraging]] - Summer
|[[Foraging]] - Summer
+
|-
+
|[[File:Green_Bean.png|center]]
+
|Green Bean
+
|A juicy little bean with a cool, crisp snap.
+
|[[Farming]] - Spring
|-
|-
|[[File:Coffee.png|center]]
|[[File:Coffee.png|center]]
JessicaK
3
edits