Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Shane
(view source)
Revision as of 10:08, 8 April 2016
136 bytes added
,
10:08, 8 April 2016
m
→Bad
Line 218:
Line 218:
!Source
!Source
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|[[File:Holly.png|center]]
+
|Holly
+
|The leaves and bright red berries make a popular winter decoration.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|[[File:Clay.png|center]]
|[[File:Clay.png|center]]
+
|-
|Clay
|Clay
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
|Put in a furnace to make a clay pot.
James2024
18
edits